Skip to content
Server time12:28
Alliance ClashDay 2 ×2
TILESMANIA

Troop training

Pick a troop tier and count for training or healing cost, time and power.

 

Troop I ×1,000

Power gained
+3,000
3 power each
Base time
50m
3s each
Time in Gem
1,042

Game dataBase time, without research or buffs.

Resources needed
ResourceAmountIn Gem
Food20,00010
Total10

Stats by tier Game data

Stats by tier
TierPowerAttackDefenseHPLoadBarracks Lv
Troop I30.060.01215.331,9201
Troop II70.1190.02430.661,9704
Troop III130.2030.04152.122,0207
Troop IV190.3040.06178.182,07010
Troop V290.4260.085109.462,12013
Troop VI380.5540.11142.292,17016
Troop VII470.6920.138177.872,49019
Troop VIII590.830.166213.442,87022
Troop IX700.9550.191245.463,30026
Troop X791.050.212703,79030

Game data1h speedup = 1,250 Gem1 Gem = 2,000 Food1 Gem = 2,000 Wood1 Gem = 400 Metal1 Gem = 100 Gas1 Gem = 0.4 Coal

This calculation lives only in the address. Paste the link in your alliance chat and it opens with the same result.